Language:

Cart

  • Cart Empty!

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. e-nitiative shall not be liable for any changes resulting in wrong product description, tax code and/or price. The shown information (specifications, prices, taxes) should be considered as an indication and can be changed at any moment and without any prior notice.

Computer Sources, Inc.
37 Leliarts Lane,
Elmwood Park, NJ 07407
curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 50/125 ', Duplex Length 20m Class OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Multimode 50/125 ', Duplex Length 20m Class OM3

$11,88 
Part Number: DK-2533-20/3
 

To order contact us;

Computer Sources,Inc.
21B Millar Court
Paramus
NJ 07652 
USA
Mail: mail1235@optonline.net

Minimum order amount $2500.00

Product Details

Introduction

Future-oriented standards and high-end quality for your network.

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM3 50/125 , 20m

Features

Cable length

20 m

Connector 1

LC

Connector 2

LC

Connector 1 gender

Male

Connector 2 gender

Male

Cable type

I-VH

Fibre optic type

OM3

Product colour

Aqua colour

Full duplex

Y

Core diameter

50 m

Cladding diameter

125 m

Fiber mode structure

Multi-mode

Jacket material

Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Country of origin

China

Weight & dimensions

Cable diameter

3 mm

Packaging data

Package width

200 mm

Package depth

290 mm

Package volume

2900 cm

Package weight

2 kg

Logistics data

UK Trade Tariff code

85447000